• 1st Belvedere College & Mount Sackville

  • 1st Cantairi Avondale

  • 1st UCD Choral Scholars

  • 1st UCD Choral Scholars
  • 2nd Cantairi Avondale
  • VHC Blackrock College Parents' Choir
  • HC CIT Cork School of Music student chamber choir

  • 1st Cantairi Avondale

  • 1st The Penston Vocal Academy

  • 1st Cantairi Avondale
  • HC Blackrock College Parents' Choir

  • 1st Belvedere College & Mount Sackville

  • 1st The Penston Vocal Academy
  • 2nd Wesley College Junior Choral Group

  • 1st Loreto Secondary School Fermoy
  • 2nd Sacred Heart Tullamore
  • VHC Belvedere College Senior Choir

  • 1st Belvedere College Choir
  • 2nd Sandford Park School Choir
  • VHC St. Paul's High School

  • 1st Schola Cantorum Choir
  • VHC Wesley College Chamber Choir
  • HC Rathdown Senior Choir

  • 1st Sacred Heart Tullamore

  • 1st Truagh Youth Choir
  • 2nd The Penston Vocal Academy

  • 1st Wesley College Preps Choir

  • 1st Sacred Heart Tullamore
  • 2nd Rockford Manor Secondary School

  • 1st St Brigid's GNS Killester Choir
  • 2nd St Brigid's Castleknock National School Choir

  • 1st St Cronan's Senior National School
  • VHC St Brigid's GNS Killester Choir

  • 1st Leanne Fitzgerald, Katelyn Galvin
  • VHC Helene Vigour, Aisling McCarthy, Johanna Diestelkamp
  • HC Lorna Breen/ Carolyn Holt

  • 1st Castleknock College

  • 1st Clare Coyne/Faye Maloney

  • 1st Evin Durkin/Ciara Murphy
  • 2nd Jennifer Moore/Rachael Moore
  • VHC Emily Appleby & Nicole Nagle
  • HC Emma Mc Geary & Olivia Sheehy
  • C Aoife Marie Sheekey & Erin Connolly
  • C Ava Balfe/Una Sullivan
  • C Maria Graham & Justine Kelly

  • 1st Maria Hughes, Lawrence Thackeray
  • VHC David Lynn, Lynsey Curtin

  • 1st DIT Britten Ensemble
  • VHC DIT Conservatory of Music
  • VHC DIT Opera Ensemble
  • VHC RIAM Barber Quartet

  • 1st Kelley Lonergan
  • 1st Kelley Lonergan
  • VHC Aaron O'Hare
  • VHC Helen Aiken
  • VHC Jennifer Davis
  • HC Eoin Hynes
  • HC Maria Hughes

  • 1st Kelley Lonergan

  • 1st Margaret Bridge
  • 2nd Shauna Buckingham
  • VHC Johanna Diestelkamp
  • VHC Peter Manning
  • VHC Rachel Croash
  • HC Carolyn Holt
  • HC Heather Fogarty
  • HC Maria Hughes
  • HC Sarah Shine
  • C Elena McLeod
  • C Lynsey Curtin

  • 1st Rachel Croash
  • 2nd Sean Boylan
  • VHC Gemma Ní Bhriain
  • VHC Ioana Pipelea
  • VHC Tara McSwiney
  • HC Lorna Breen
  • HC Ruth Kelly
  • C Aisling O'Carroll
  • C Kathleen Nic Dhiarmada
  • C Nicholas Liddane
  • C Rebecca Rodgers
  • C Sarah Shine

  • 1st Shauna Buckingham
  • HC Joseph Lalor
  • HC Lorna Breen

  • 1st Rachel Goode
  • 2nd Ioana Pipelea
  • HC Maria Hughes
  • HC Sarah Shine

  • 1st Rory Musgrave
  • 2nd Rachel Croash
  • HC Aaron O'Hare
  • HC Gemma Ní Bhriain
  • HC Gyula Nagy
  • HC Sean Boylan
  • C Bríd Ní Ghruagáin
  • C Helen Aiken

  • 1st Gyula Nagy
  • 2nd Margaret Bridge
  • VHC Rebecca Rodgers
  • HC Aoife Gibney
  • HC Grace Bermingham

  • 1st Padraic Rowan
  • VHC Gemma Ní Bhriain
  • HC Christopher Murphy
  • C Grace Bermingham
  • C Heather Fogarty
  • C Johanna Diestelkamp
  • C Kathleen Nic Dhiarmada

  • 1st Lorna Breen
  • C Maryellen Mulhaire

  • 1st Michelle Smith

  • 1st Nicole Robinson, Adam McDonagh
  • HC Killian Farrell & Shauna Buckingham
  • C Aisling McCarthy and Jimmy Goeijenbier

  • 1st Padraic Rowan
  • 2nd Lawrence Thackeray

  • 1st Kelley Lonergan
  • VHC Gemma Ní Bhriain
  • VHC Maria Hughes
  • VHC Tara McSwiney
  • HC Deirdre McCabe
  • C Clare Nolan
  • C Lorraine Galvin
  • C Margaret Bridge
  • C Roisin Walsh
  • C Ruth Kelly

  • 1st Cormac Lawlor
  • 2nd Gyula Nagy
  • VHC David Lynn
  • VHC Kevin Neville
  • VHC Pascal Kennedy
  • HC Aaron O'Hare
  • HC Brian Gilligan
  • HC Christopher Murphy
  • HC David Scott
  • HC Kevin O'Sullivan
  • HC Lawrence Thackeray

  • 1st Brian Gilligan
  • 2nd Oisin Friel
  • VHC David Lynn
  • VHC Peter O'Reilly
  • VHC Rory Lynch

  • 1st Sean Boylan
  • 2nd Sarah Shine
  • VHC Rebecca Rodgers
  • HC Ciaran Wootten
  • HC Rachel Goode

  • 1st Heather Fogarty
  • 2nd Rachel Croash
  • VHC Carolyn Holt
  • HC Aoife Gibney
  • HC Callan Coughlan
  • HC Peter Manning
  • C Kevin Neville
  • C Lorna Breen

  • 1st Peter O'Reilly (McCormack), Gemma Ni Bhriain (Burke-Sheridan)

  • 1st Aisling McCarthy
  • 2nd Lorna Breen
  • VHC Kathleen Nic Dhiarmada
  • C Hannah Crowley
  • C Hannah O'Sullivan
  • C Siobhra Quinlan

  • 1st Gemma Ní Bhriain
  • 2nd Aisling Muckian
  • HC Carolyn Holt
  • HC Heather Fogarty
  • C Helen Aiken

  • 2nd Shira Brady
  • HC Laura Slattery

  • 1st Peter O'Reilly
  • 2nd David Lynn
  • HC Callan Coughlan
  • HC Rory Lynch
  • C Brendan McCarthy

  • 1st Ciaran Wootten
  • 2nd David Corr
  • HC David Scott
  • HC Peter Manning

  • 1st Pascal Kennedy
  • 2nd Oisin Friel
  • HC Joseph Lalor
  • HC Nicholas Liddane

  • 1st Lorna Breen
  • 2nd Aoife Minnock

  • 1st David Scott
  • 2nd Cristoir O h-Aonghuis

  • 1st Aoife Davis
  • VHC Heather Keleghan

  • 1st David Scott
  • VHC Aoife Davis
  • VHC Lorna Breen

  • 1st Lara & Devin O'Shea-Farren

  • 1st Sarah Brady
  • 2nd Aebh Kelly
  • VHC Sarah Lucey
  • HC Faustina O'Sullivan
  • HC Katie O Donohue
  • HC Leah Redmond
  • HC Siobhan Brady

  • 1st Ferdia Durkin
  • VHC James Aherne
  • VHC William Ormiston Doyle
  • HC Robbie Pender
  • C Dylan Doherty
  • C Eoin Falconer

  • 1st Evin Durkin
  • 2nd Nathan Carey
  • HC Ronan Coleman

  • 1st Alexander Smith
  • 2nd Max O'Neill
  • VHC Alex Mahon
  • VHC David Yau
  • VHC Ferdia Ó Cairbre
  • HC Orin Mitchell

  • 1st Cuan Durkin
  • 2nd Martin Purtill-Kalk
  • VHC Christopher May
  • VHC Ferdia Ó Cairbre
  • HC Evin Durkin
  • HC Odhrán Williamson

  • 1st Niamh Parkes
  • 2nd Deirdre Glavin
  • VHC Leah Redmond
  • HC Aoife Lynott
  • HC Clare Coyne
  • HC Maria Matthews

  • 1st Caoilfhionn Jordan
  • 2nd Sorcha McGeough
  • VHC Aoibhinn Smyth
  • VHC Rachel Murphy
  • HC Aoibheann O Connor
  • HC Ava Dodd
  • HC Caroline Behan
  • HC Maria Graham
  • HC Orla Birkett
  • HC Orla Forristal
  • HC Ruth Fogarty
  • HC Sally Hennessy
  • HC Victoria Taylor
  • C Hannah Conway
  • C Orla Mulholland

  • 1st Karla Tracey
  • 2nd Eleanor Coleman
  • VHC Kiri O Neill
  • VHC Stephanie Kinsella
  • HC Ava Murphy
  • HC Ella Flaherty
  • HC Emily Jane Doyle
  • HC Rachael Moore
  • HC Una Sullivan
  • C Alice Morgan
  • C Ava Balfe
  • C Dearbhla O' Brien

  • 1st Eva McKeogh
  • 2nd Orla Mulvey
  • VHC Clíodhna Regan
  • VHC Elizabeth Byrne
  • HC Caoimhe Bellew
  • HC Chloe Donegan
  • HC Ella Kenefick
  • HC Jennifer Yusuf
  • HC Margaret Mary o shea
  • HC Molly Hancock
  • C Ana O'Shea
  • C Aoife Marie Sheekey
  • C Aoife McBride
  • C Avril Carty
  • C Ciara Kelly
  • C Clarice Makarevitch
  • C Ellen Given
  • C Erin Connolly
  • C Grainne Nolan
  • C Juliette Coffey
  • C Katie Weir
  • C Laoise Nugent
  • C Lelia May
  • C Stephanie Ulogwara

  • 1st Aishling Caulfield
  • 2nd Moninne Murray

  • 1st Aoile Walters
  • 2nd Lelia May
  • VHC Isabel Doyle
  • HC Caoilfhionn Ni Mhadagin
  • HC Caoimhe Corcoran
  • HC Ciana Howlin
  • C Ciara Murphy

  • 1st YESCO, Young European Strings Chamber Orchestra.
  • 2nd YES Intermediate Orchestra

  • 1st St. Canice's N.S. Orchestra B
  • 2nd St. Canice's N.S. Orchestra A

  • 1st The High School Orchestra
  • 2nd Belvedere College Orchestra

  • 1st Sinead O' Halloran & Gary Beecher
  • 2nd Gavin Brennan, Ksenia Baidalinova

  • 1st Peter Regan and Phoebe White

  • 1st RIAM - Phoebe White, Christopher Ellis, Emma Gilmartin
  • VHC David Collins, Christopher Dowdall, Karen Abe, Martin Smutny, Paul Kiernan
  • HC Quintessential Sax; Gavin Brennan, Sean Kenny, David Conway, Stephen O'Brien

  • 1st Leeson Park School of Music Flute Ensemble
  • 2nd Jenna Raggett, Marie Therese Boland, Anna Walsh & Elizabeth Boland
  • VHC Catherine Boldurat, Maria Blake, Anna Samsonova & David Blake

  • 1st Oscar Montague
  • VHC David Conway
  • VHC Emily Boyle

  • 1st The Kelly Family Vocal Ensemble

  • 1st Megan Jones
  • 2nd Emily Kelly

  • 1st Jennifer Murphy
  • VHC Martin Moriarty
  • HC Phoebe White

  • 1st Jennifer Murphy
  • HC Colma Ní Bhriain

  • 1st Richard Thomas
  • 2nd Colma Ní Bhriain

  • 1st Aoife Ní Bhraoin

  • 1st Patrick Rafter
  • VHC David Tobin
  • VHC Sinead O' Halloran
  • HC Deirdre Reddy
  • HC Jennifer Murphy
  • HC Jennifer Murphy
  • HC William J. Lehane
  • C Aoife Ní Bhriain
  • C Martin Moriarty

  • 1st Aoife Burke
  • VHC Yseult Cooper Stockdale
  • HC Cormac Ó Briain

  • 1st Christopher Ellis
  • 2nd Patrick Moriarty
  • VHC Cormac O Brien
  • VHC William J. Lehane
  • HC Eugene Alves

  • 1st Christopher Ellis
  • VHC Aoife Burke
  • HC Eugene Alves

  • 1st David Keating
  • 2nd Chris Walsh

  • 1st Liam McManus
  • 2nd Kevin Fitzpatrick
  • HC David Keating

  • 2nd Ornait Ni Aonghusa

  • 1st Eilis Lavelle
  • 2nd Saoirse O'Coineen

  • 1st Luke kehoe Roche
  • 2nd Molly Murphy O'Kane
  • VHC Astrid Munro
  • HC Emily Jane Doyle

  • 1st Maireaqd Hickey
  • 2nd Killian White
  • VHC Claire Austen
  • VHC Oisin Murphy O'Kane
  • HC Luke Kehoe Roche
  • C Astrid Munro
  • C Martha Campbell

  • 1st Claire Austen
  • 2nd Jan Bado
  • HC Emilie McDonagh
  • C Maria Dawe

  • 1st Luke Kehoe Roche
  • 2nd Andrew Molloy
  • VHC Emily Jane Doyle
  • HC Seamus Hickey

  • 1st Kevin Jansson
  • 2nd Isabel Doyle
  • VHC Bláithin Cotter
  • HC Clara Lee
  • HC Jane Brazil
  • HC Sean Keogh

  • 1st Caroline O'Connor
  • 2nd Megan Chan
  • VHC Catherine Fenton
  • HC Liam Fenton
  • C Cathal Cronin
  • C Grace Wormald
  • C Julianna Odubajo

  • 1st Sidi Bao
  • 2nd Daimee Chu Tao NG
  • VHC Johnny Blake
  • HC Cillian Ó Cathasaigh
  • HC Cormac Fenton
  • HC Molly Gorby
  • C Caitriona Clery

  • 1st Patrick O'Meara
  • 2nd Ciara Ní Bhriain

  • 1st Theo Foley
  • 2nd Anna Samsonova
  • HC Alexander Smith

  • 1st Killian White
  • 2nd Poppy van Dijk
  • C Juliette Morrison

  • 1st Grace Coughlan
  • 2nd Eric Sheeran-Purcell
  • VHC James O'Donovan
  • HC Oisin Murphy O'Kane

  • 1st Isolde O'Loughlin
  • 2nd Nicholas Collazo
  • VHC Caoimhe Doody
  • HC Ciara Murphy

  • 1st Catherine Cotter
  • 2nd Jessica Collazo
  • VHC David Blake
  • VHC Winifred Massey
  • HC Aoibhin Keogh Daly

  • 1st Nicholas O'Neill
  • 2nd Emily Brazil
  • VHC David Corcoran
  • HC Ross O'Donovan
  • C Ellen Cole
  • C Emily Laing
  • C Malcolm O'Loughlin

  • 1st David McDonald
  • 2nd Cillian Power

  • 1st Eoghan Doody
  • 2nd Stephen Herlihy
  • VHC Alana McManus
  • HC Jacob Kennedy
  • C Jack Hussey

  • 1st Alexander Bistany
  • 2nd Tadhg Connolly
  • VHC Luke Russell-Hallinan
  • HC Martin Keane
  • C Gavin Jones

  • 1st Ciara Ní Bhriain
  • 2nd Tara Viscardi
  • VHC Sinead King
  • HC Rachel Delaney

  • 1st Megan Duffy
  • 2nd Kevin Hiro McDonnell
  • VHC Ciara Ní Bhriain
  • VHC Clara Booth
  • HC Luke Webb
  • C Emily Kelly

  • 1st Gráinne Ní Fhrighil
  • 2nd Lucy Ní Fhaoláin
  • VHC Eimear Kyle
  • VHC Nóra White
  • VHC Siobhan Flynn
  • HC Emer Healy O'Reilly
  • C Roisin Ashe-Sutherland

  • 1st Andrew jones
  • 2nd Caoimhe Ni Mhadagáin

  • 1st Dearbhla Máire Collins

  • 1st Jonathan Morris
  • VHC Yukman Pak
  • HC Darragh Brogan
  • C Billy O'Brien

  • 1st Killian Farrell
  • 2nd Cillian Copeland

  • 1st Eliza Puchianu
  • VHC Darragh Brogan
  • HC Paul McCarroll
  • C Killian Farrell
  • C Peter Regan

  • 1st Jonathan Morris
  • 2nd Iuliu Teodor Radu
  • VHC Benjamin Shaffrey

  • 1st Peter Regan
  • 2nd Adam McDonagh
  • VHC Amy Gillen
  • VHC Gary Beecher
  • C Benjamin Shaffrey
  • C Cian O'Leary

  • 1st Dearbhla Máire Collins
  • VHC Anna Kiselyova
  • HC Evelina Ndlovu

  • 1st Adam McDonagh
  • VHC Katerina Speranskaya
  • VHC Killian Farrell
  • C Eithne Nic an Riogh

  • 1st Gary Beecher
  • VHC Amy Gillen
  • VHC Marco di Marzio

  • 1st Mairead Lochrie
  • 2nd Denise Crowley
  • HC Gillian Daly
  • C Hannah Kelly
  • C Jimmy Goeijenbier

  • 1st Paul McCarroll
  • 2nd Denise Crowley
  • VHC Sam Law
  • VHC Yukman Pak
  • HC Aisling Sheehan
  • C Mairead Lochrie
  • C Yui Fujita

  • 1st Adam McDonagh

  • 1st Dónal McCann
  • C Adam Collins

  • 1st Vladimir Sint, Bethany Edgar

  • 1st Jack Nolan, Luke Nolan
  • 2nd Isabel and Emily Jane Doyle

  • 1st Grace Gollogley & Simon Gollogley
  • 2nd Changwen & Changyi Ju

  • 1st Ellen Jansson
  • 2nd Patrick Siegle
  • VHC Cut Aina Hannisa
  • VHC Dylan Browne
  • VHC Tanya Massey
  • HC Bláithín Norah Farrell
  • HC Eoin Fleming
  • HC Grainne Ni Luasa
  • HC J.J. McNamara
  • HC Paul O'Gorman
  • C Dennise Bogdan
  • C Eveanna Sutton
  • C Jack Nolan
  • C Juliette Morrison
  • C Matthew Gibbons
  • C Misato Hamasumi
  • C Myles Flitcroft
  • C Paul Clarke
  • C Rebecca Gibney

  • 1st Ellen Jansson
  • 2nd Eoin Fleming
  • HC Cut Aina Hannisa
  • C Adam Collins
  • C Patrick Siegle

  • 1st Patrick Siegle
  • 2nd Winifred Massey
  • HC Laura Smith
  • C Paul Clarke

  • 2nd Liam McManus
  • HC Eoin Fleming
  • C Adam Collins
  • C Michael John Gillen

  • 1st Alana McManus
  • 1st Alana McManus
  • 2nd Kevin Jansson
  • 2nd Kevin Jansson
  • VHC Jane Brazil
  • VHC Jane Brazil
  • VHC Liam McManus
  • VHC Liam McManus
  • VHC Ryan Joseph McGrath
  • VHC Ryan Joseph McGrath
  • HC Dónal McCann
  • HC Emily Crowley
  • HC Jason Yang
  • C Amy Kieran
  • C Aoile Walters
  • C Bethany Edgar
  • C Cian Fahy
  • C Isolde O'Loughlin
  • C Sarah Dungan

  • 1st Ella Nagy
  • 2nd Michael John Gillen
  • VHC Neassa O' Callaghan
  • HC Aoibhinn Quaid
  • C Isolde O'Loughlin
  • C Kathryn Whittam
  • C Nathan Johns

  • 1st Emma Gilmartin
  • 2nd Dylan Browne
  • VHC Kevin Gavin
  • C Hannah O' Keeffe
  • C Juliette Morrison
  • C Maebh Madden

  • 1st Ella Nagy
  • 2nd Aoibhinn Quaid
  • VHC Emily Crowley
  • HC Kathryn Whittam
  • HC Oisin Murphy O'Kane
  • C Grace Nally

  • 1st Kevin Jansson
  • 2nd Sani MacNally
  • VHC Bláithin Cotter
  • VHC Jane Brazil
  • VHC Jialanna Lucy Yin
  • HC Annabelle Ponsonby
  • HC Eimear Kyle
  • HC Matthew Rockett
  • HC Oscar Robinson
  • HC Patrick murphy
  • HC Sean McGrath
  • HC Senan Moran
  • C Ciara Dillon
  • C Emma Thornbury
  • C Jiou Wu
  • C Shuhan Yan
  • C Sophie-Kate Keenan

  • 1st Winifred Massey
  • 2nd Nora Ronan
  • VHC Iedida Condria
  • VHC Natsuho Hamasumi
  • VHC Sidi Bao
  • HC Alice Byrne
  • HC Anna Jansson
  • HC Anna McCarthy
  • HC Catherine Cotter
  • HC Eva Paturyan
  • HC Felix Welz
  • HC Grace Wormald
  • HC Joey Qu
  • HC Leo Brychta
  • HC Megan Chan
  • HC Rachel Low
  • HC Sasha Coverda
  • HC Stan O'Beirne
  • HC Stephen Dungan
  • HC Tania Stokes
  • C Elizabeth Brady
  • C Ella Pyne
  • C Emma O Dwyer
  • C George Yang
  • C Grace Campell
  • C Jack Monaghan
  • C Jessica Collazo
  • C Julianna Odubajo
  • C Kevin O'Loughlin
  • C Meng-Jan Lim
  • C Michid Byambajav
  • C Sarah Therese Byrne
  • C Tom Brennan

  • 1st Joe O'Grady
  • 2nd Matthew Monaghan
  • VHC Defne Gultoprak
  • VHC Ella Dempsey
  • VHC Gerry Yang
  • VHC Jeannine Guerrero
  • HC David Corcoran
  • HC Leo McNally
  • C Anne Byrne
  • C Daniel Dennehy
  • C Eimhear O'Connor
  • C Ella Rose Whelan
  • C Ellen Cole
  • C Emma McCabe
  • C George Wormald
  • C Grace Dillon
  • C HaoYang Sun
  • C John Giles
  • C Lucy Sky Dunne
  • C Luke Fahy
  • C Matthew Nolan
  • C Oisín Cunningham
  • C Ruby-Anne Lacey
  • C Sean Tighe
  • C Sophie Shaw
  • C Vadim Dunne
  • C Wallace Lamb
  • C Yiou Wu

  • 1st Donal McCann
  • VHC Adam Collins

  • 1st Martina Smyth
  • 2nd Donna Magee
  • HC Killian Farrell
  • C Paul McDonagh-Forde

  • 1st Matthew Breen
  • 2nd Astrid Munro
  • VHC Alan Fagan
  • HC Eoin Casey
  • HC Shane McLoughlin

  • 1st Adam McDonagh
  • VHC Donal McCann
  • HC Killian Farrell
  • HC Simon Orrock

  • 1st Miriam Kaczor
  • 2nd Amy Gillen
  • VHC Christopher Quaid
  • C Imogen Grumley Traynor
  • C Katie Hyland

  • 1st Seamus Wylie
  • 2nd Callum McClintock
  • VHC Shane Kenrick

  • 1st Conor Cavanagh

  • 1st Sheena Styles
  • 2nd Ryan Hargadon
  • HC Oisin Murtagh
  • C Maebh Madden
  • C Myles Kelly

  • 1st Gráinne Logue
  • 2nd Jessica Sinclair

  • 1st Jessica Sinclair
  • 2nd Muireann Byrne
  • VHC Emma Creaner

  • 1st Nadia Grimes
  • 2nd Jana McCarthy-Kent
  • VHC Brendan Rowan
  • VHC Jennifer O'Donovan
  • C Aoife Maguire

  • 1st Sinéad Walsh
  • 2nd Martina O Connell
  • HC David Watters
  • HC Pearl Nixon
  • C Aela O'Toole
  • C Daisy Magahy

  • 1st Jialanna Lucy Yin
  • 2nd Katherine Irwin
  • HC Kristina O'Brien
  • C Rory Kavanagh

  • 1st Michael John Gillen
  • 2nd Jason Yang
  • C Aoife Lynott

  • 1st Cian Murphy
  • 2nd Emily Sullivan
  • VHC Oscar Robinson
  • C Muirine Robinson

  • 2nd Garreth Kelly

  • 1st Greg Crowley
  • 2nd Delphi Morris

  • 1st Yuk wing Cheung
  • 2nd Fred Walsh
  • VHC Joel Kell
  • HC Andrea Jones
  • C Alexander Start

  • 1st Rachel Moran
  • 2nd Nathan Johns
  • VHC Laoise Ni Thighearnaigh
  • HC Kristina O'Brien
  • C Dáire O'Connell
  • C Delphi Morris
  • C Molly O'Connor

  • 1st Kate O Connor
  • 2nd Elliott Johns
  • VHC Cara Doody

  • 1st Callum McClintock
  • 2nd Nathan Johns
  • VHC Rachel Moran
  • HC Laoise Ni Thighearnaigh
  • C Hugh O'Flaherty

  • 1st Eneko O'Carroll
  • HC Chris Dowdall
  • C Stephen Crooks

  • 1st Hannah Miller

  • 2nd Neasa Hill

  • 1st Oisin Clarke
  • 2nd Seamus O Malley

  • 1st Caoime Glavin
  • 2nd Niamh Rodgers
  • C William Le Bas

  • 1st Karl Sullivan
  • 2nd Kate Dolan Crowley
  • C Colum Mulhall
  • C Hugh O'Connor

  • 1st Flossie Plain
  • 2nd Fionn O'Tighearnaigh
  • HC Cormac Marnane
  • HC William Chester

  • 1st Evan Pyne
  • 2nd Robert Whyte
  • C Henry Start
  • C jacob grimes
  • C John Clarke

  • 1st Myles Gibbons

  • 1st Paraic Buggy

  • 1st Belvedere Brass: Daire Cavanagh, Killian Dunne, Robbie Doyle, Padraic Buggy
  • 2nd Xavier Brass: Ryan Cleary, Michael Kelleher, Ciarain Breslin, Sean Hoffman

  • 1st Geoff Sheil
  • VHC Glen Austin
  • HC Eoghan Desmond
  • C Sebastian Adams
  • C Sherry Hazlett

  • 1st Glen Austin
  • C c/o YESCO

  • 1st Eve O'Donnell
  • VHC Glen Austin
  • HC Patrick Egan
  • HC Sherry Hazlett
  • C Ena Brennan
  • C Eoghan Desmond
  • C Sean Doherty

  • 1st Niamh McLoughlin
  • C Richard Hughes

  • 1st Kevin Free
  • HC Oisin Walsh-Peelo
  • C Eoghan Desmond
  • C Kevin Corcoran

Feis Ceoil 2017