• 1st DIT Chamber Choir

  • 1st DIT Chamber Choir
  • HC The Ranelagh Singers

  • 1st Park Singers
  • VHC Cantairi Oga Atha Cliath

  • 1st DIT Chamber Choir
  • HC The Ranelagh Singers

  • 1st Wesley College Senior Choir

  • 1st Belvedere College Junior choir
  • 2nd Mount Sackville Secondary School Junior Choir
  • VHC Sacred Heart School Tullamore
  • VHC The Penston Vocal Academy Choir
  • HC Westport Children's Choir

  • 1st Mount Sackville Secondary School Junior Choir

  • 1st St Mary's College Arklow
  • 2nd Mount Anville Secondary School Choir
  • C Belvedere College Senior choir
  • C Rockford Manor Secondary School Choir
  • C Scoil Mhuire Choir Trim
  • C St. Raphaela's Choir

  • 1st Wesley College Senior Choir
  • 2nd Scoil Mhuire Choir Trim

  • 1st Wesley College Senior Choir
  • 2nd Ursuline Singers
  • VHC Libermann Choir Blackrock College
  • HC Belvedere College Senior Choir
  • HC Castleknock College

  • 1st St. Brigid's NS Castleknock

  • 1st Ciaran Brady, Moate Children's Choir

  • 1st Sacred Heart School Tullamore

  • 1st St Brigid's Castleknock National School Choir
  • 2nd St Brigids GNS, Killester
  • HC Teresian Junior School Choir
  • C St Raphaela's Primary School Choir

  • 1st St Brigid's GNS, Killester

  • 1st Emily Davis, Olivia Sheehy & Emer Harper
  • VHC Sarah Luttrell & Aoife Masterson

  • 1st Aishling O'Regan & Ronan Coleman
  • 2nd Isabel Doyle & Emily Jane Doyle
  • VHC Costanza Corcoran & Ariane Natin
  • HC Erin Connolly & Ella Healy
  • HC Olivia MacCann & India Pleass

  • 1st Cuan Durkin, Zoe Alexander
  • 2nd Alanna Patton, Faith Molloy
  • VHC Lelia May & Quincy Tilles
  • HC Isabella Moes & Zita Schuster
  • HC Sarah Brownlee & Holly Gilmer

  • 1st Isabel Doyle, Emily Jane Doyle & Seoirse Claffey
  • 2nd Isabelle Kerins Brett, Ella Seery & Lauren Clancy
  • C Lauren Gordon and Ben Diamond

  • 1st DIT Cosí Ensemble
  • VHC DIT Samuel Barber Quartet
  • VHC Dylan Rooney, Ecaterina Tulgara
  • HC Breffni Fitzpatrick & Amie Dyer
  • HC Clodagh Kinsella & Robert McAllister

  • 1st Kathleen Nic Dhiarmada
  • 2nd David Corr

  • 1st Lorna Breen
  • 2nd Caoimhe Reynolds
  • VHC Clodagh Kinsella
  • VHC Florence Khei Kuan Chong
  • HC Eimear McCarthy Luddy
  • HC Helen Keenan
  • C Aisling McCarthy
  • C Laura-Joy Copeland

  • 1st Sarah Brady
  • 2nd David Howes
  • VHC Eimear McCarthy Luddy
  • VHC Elaine McDaid
  • VHC Rebecca Rodgers
  • HC Andrew Irwin
  • HC Caoimhe Reynolds
  • HC Kathleen Nic Dhiarmada
  • C Corina Ignat
  • C Hannah O'Brien
  • C Naho Koizumi
  • C Rory Costello
  • C Rory Dunne

  • 1st Lorna Breen
  • VHC Philip Keegan
  • HC Leah Redmond
  • C Maria Matthews
  • C Naho Koizumi

  • 1st Sarah Brady
  • VHC Dominica Williams
  • VHC Kevin Neville
  • HC

  • 1st Sarah Brady
  • VHC Robert McAllister
  • HC Clodagh Kinsella

  • 1st Lorna Breen
  • VHC Kelli-Ann Masterson
  • HC Kevin Neville

  • 1st Ferdia Durkin
  • HC Eilis Dexter
  • HC Maria Matthews

  • 1st Lorna Breen
  • VHC Amie Dyer
  • HC Dylan Rooney
  • HC Eileen Coyle
  • HC Jade Phoenix
  • C Shira Brady

  • 1st Philip Keegan & Clodagh Kinsella
  • VHC Keith Stears & Robyn Richardson

  • 1st Róisín Heenan
  • HC Aoife Moran
  • C Laura-Joy Copeland

  • 1st Robert McAllister
  • 2nd Ioana Constantin-Pipelea
  • VHC Carolyn Holt
  • VHC Rory Dunne
  • VHC Sarah Brady
  • C Corina Ignat
  • C David Howes
  • C Kelli-Ann Masterson
  • C Muireann Mulrooney

  • 1st Ecaterina Tulgara
  • 2nd Aebh Kelly
  • VHC Rebecca Rodgers
  • HC Aisling McCarthy
  • HC Amy Conneely
  • HC Rachael Hanaphy-Pigott
  • C Yvonne Langebach

  • 1st Sean Boylan
  • VHC Robert McAllister
  • C Andrew Irwin
  • C Conor Gibbons
  • C James McCreanor

  • 1st Hannah O'Brien
  • 2nd Andrew Irwin
  • VHC Aine O'Connell
  • VHC Jessica Hackett
  • VHC Kelli-Ann Masterson
  • C Eimear McCarthy Luddy
  • C Róisín Heenan
  • C Sorcha Fenlon

  • 1st Robert McAllister
  • 2nd Leah Redmond
  • VHC Dylan Rooney

  • 1st Jade Phoenix
  • 2nd Dylan Rooney
  • VHC Ava Dodd
  • VHC Caroline Behan
  • VHC Catherine Donnelly
  • HC Julie O'Neill
  • HC Lauren Scully
  • HC Megan O'Neill
  • C Aisling Gregg
  • C Breffni Fitzpatrick
  • C Ferdia Durkin
  • C Katie Richardson McCrea

  • 1st Burke Sheridan - Jade Phoenix. McCormack - Philip Keegan

  • 1st Jade Phoenix
  • 2nd Julie O'Neill
  • VHC Eileen Coyle
  • VHC Hannah O'Brien
  • VHC Róisín Heenan
  • C Ava Dodd
  • C Breffni Fitzpatrick
  • C Caroline Behan
  • C Megan O'Neill
  • C Susie Gibbons

  • 1st Sarah Kilcoyne
  • 2nd Rachael Hanaphy-Pigott
  • VHC Emma O'Leary
  • HC Eimear McCarthy Luddy
  • HC Emily Davis

  • 1st Shira Brady
  • 2nd Katie Richardson McCrea
  • VHC Katie-Ann Bushe

  • 1st Philip Keegan
  • 2nd Joshua Spink
  • HC Ciaran Fennelly

  • 1st David Corr
  • 2nd Ferdia Durkin
  • HC Jonathan Reynolds

  • 1st Rory Costello
  • 2nd Joseph Lalor
  • HC Jakob Mahase

  • 1st Emily Doyle
  • 2nd Eimear McCarthy Luddy
  • VHC Caroline Behan
  • VHC James Aherne
  • C Brian McIvor

  • 1st Martina O'Connell & Bethany Edgar
  • 2nd Caoimhe Corcoran & Tiffany Qiu
  • VHC Claire Hughes & Antonia Huang

  • 1st Tadgh Snodgrass
  • 2nd Evin Durkin
  • VHC Eleanor Coleman
  • VHC Stephanie Kinsella
  • HC Cerys MacAllister

  • 1st Tadgh Snodgrass
  • VHC Stephen Ryan

  • 1st Quincy Tilles
  • 2nd Alexander Smith
  • VHC Niall Kehoe
  • VHC Nicholas O'Neill

  • 1st Mark Wilson
  • 2nd Elliot Kelly
  • HC Daniel Whelan

  • 1st Ben Diamond
  • 2nd Conor Graham

  • 1st Stephanie Kinsella
  • 2nd Fiadh Eddison
  • 2nd Martina O'Connell

  • 1st Zoe Alexander
  • 2nd Elizabeth Byrne
  • VHC Katie Weir
  • VHC Mollie Lalor
  • HC Clíodhna Regan
  • HC Erin Connolly
  • HC Molly Conway
  • C Abbey McGiff
  • C Avril Carty
  • C Caitlin O'Callaghan
  • C Eadaoin Hassett
  • C Ella Healy
  • C Grace Kehoe
  • C Isabella Moes
  • C Leah Kavanagh
  • C Orla Mulvey
  • C Petrina Sheridan
  • C Roisin Cody
  • C Sarah O'Connor
  • C Sophie Whelan

  • 1st Ruby Boland
  • 2nd Sarah Droney
  • VHC Jessica Ann Griffey
  • HC Aisling Leahy
  • HC Aoife Goodison
  • HC Bernadette Royo
  • HC Lelia May
  • HC Róisín Morahan
  • HC Síofra Kildee-Doolan

  • 1st Roisin Vigors
  • 2nd Clodagh Barrett
  • VHC Caoimhe Fitzpatrick
  • VHC Rachael Mullins
  • VHC Serena Giles
  • HC Anna Tuttlebee
  • HC Caoimhe Ginty
  • HC Eva Harbourne
  • HC Lily McMahon
  • HC Makalah Emaike
  • C Abigail Hegarty
  • C Annabel Haslam
  • C Charlotte Finnegan Quirke
  • C Emily Mulrooney
  • C Emma Leahy
  • C Fia Naughton
  • C Holly Prestage
  • C Kate Hussey
  • C Ruth Graham
  • C Sophie Pemberton

  • 1st Aimee Kearney
  • 2nd Aishling ORegan
  • VHC Anna Carey
  • HC Rebecca Atkinson
  • C Siobhan Farrelly

  • 1st Clíodhna Regan
  • 2nd Sorcha Ní Scolaí
  • VHC Molly Conway
  • HC Aimee Carty
  • C Clarice Makarevitch

  • 1st Young European Strings School of Music Intermediate orchestra

  • 1st St Canice's Co-Ed National School Junior Orchestra

  • 1st Loreto Secondary School Orchestra
  • 2nd St Mary's College Arklow
  • HC The High School Dublin Orchestra

  • 1st Killian White & Kevin Jansson
  • 2nd Robert Finegan & Katerina Speranskaya
  • C Andrew Mullan & Sean Fogarty
  • C Becky Corcoran. & Aoibhinn Quaid.
  • C Niall O'Leary & Luke Lally Maguire

  • 1st Sidi Bao & Aidan Chan
  • 2nd Isolde O'Loughlin & Jiou Wu
  • VHC Jane Brazil Tiffany Qiu
  • HC Isabel Doyle & Jason Yang
  • HC Kevin O'Loughlin & Iedida Condria
  • HC Martina O'Connell & Sarah Dungan
  • HC Quincy Tilles & Thomas Maxwell

  • 1st Sunrise Quartet
  • 2nd RIAM Percussion Ensemble

  • 1st Sandford Park Strings
  • 2nd The Ryan Brothers
  • VHC Artimino Quartet Ruth Kent, Kiri O'Neill, Polly Peters and Ella Brennan

  • 1st Síofra Ní Dhubhghaill
  • HC Rebecca Doherty

  • 1st O'Connor Family Trio

  • 1st Emma Ní Mhairtín

  • 1st Richard Thomas
  • VHC Rachael Masterson
  • C Anna Livia Kimura

  • 2nd Andrew Molloy

  • 1st Philip Keegan
  • 2nd Eleanor Gaffney

  • 1st Sinéad O'Halloran
  • VHC Síofra Ní Dhubhghaill
  • HC Richard Thomas

  • VHC Zoe Nagle
  • HC Cliona Ni Choileain
  • C Clodagh Reilly
  • C Jayden Lamcellari

  • 1st Zoe Nagle

  • 1st Zoe Nagle
  • VHC Eric Sheeran-Purcell
  • HC Jayden Lamcellari

  • 1st James McDonald
  • 2nd Kian Beatty

  • 1st Andrew Olwill
  • 2nd Murrough Connolly

  • 1st Emily Sullivan
  • 2nd Sorcha McCague

  • 1st Mary Horgan
  • 2nd Siobhan Flynn
  • HC Grace Nally

  • 1st Alana McManus
  • 2nd Claire O'Connor
  • VHC Julieanne Forrest
  • VHC Kate Fleming
  • VHC Michelle Mc Carthy
  • VHC Quincy Tilles
  • VHC Stephane Petiet
  • HC Callum Owens
  • HC Clara Lee
  • HC Fiachra de hOra
  • HC Kemeng Du
  • HC Sidi Bao
  • C Alina Mayer Whitla
  • C Aoibhín Keogh Daly
  • C Ben McDermott
  • C Caoilfhinn Tan
  • C Catherine Cotter
  • C Eimear Mc Donagh
  • C Emily Jane Doyle
  • C Hannah O'Shea
  • C Isolde O'Loughlin
  • C Kevin O'Loughlin
  • C Roisin Fleming
  • C Senan Moran
  • C Winifred Massey

  • 1st Kevin Jansson
  • 2nd Michelle Mc Carthy
  • VHC Callum Owens
  • VHC Fiachra de hOra
  • VHC Julieanne Forrest
  • VHC Kevin O'Loughlin
  • VHC Quincy Tilles
  • VHC Rosie Murphy
  • VHC Sidi Bao
  • HC Caoilfhinn Tan
  • HC Eoghan Doody
  • HC Isabel Doyle
  • C Adrienne King
  • C Ailbhe Collins
  • C Alina Mayer Whitla
  • C Bláithín Cotter
  • C Eva Paturyan
  • C Myn Fitzpatrick

  • 1st Kevin Jansson
  • 2nd Kate Fleming
  • VHC Megan Chan
  • HC Cian Dwyer

  • 1st Julieanne Forrest
  • 2nd Claire O'Connor
  • VHC Caroline O'Connor
  • VHC Christine Oprisan
  • VHC Fionnghuala Drumgoole
  • VHC Helen Rutledge
  • VHC Henry Li
  • VHC Isobel Phelan-Healy
  • VHC Kayla Joan Kennedy
  • VHC Rachel Kenny
  • VHC Shane Quinn
  • VHC Sidi Bao
  • HC Anna Jansson
  • HC Emma Graham
  • HC Eva Paturyan
  • HC Kate O'Riordan
  • HC Larissa Sutton
  • HC Siobhan Mc Carthy
  • C Alice Branagan
  • C Bronagh Bonham
  • C Caoimhe Flynn
  • C Catherine Fenton
  • C Shay McDonnell
  • C Stephen Rockett

  • 1st Lucia Murphy
  • 2nd Daimee Ng
  • HC Cillian Ó Cathasaigh
  • HC Molly Gorby
  • C Aoibhe Kettle
  • C Caitriona Clery
  • C Edythe Qua
  • C Johnny Blake
  • C Louise Kenny

  • 1st Sarah Brazil
  • 2nd Peter Ryan
  • VHC Aimee Mc Allister
  • VHC Jeremy Campbell Irwin
  • VHC Sophia Hickey
  • HC Chloe OConnor
  • HC Lauren Grace McGonagle
  • C Aoife Collier
  • C Ciara Dixon
  • C Fearne Morrissey
  • C Seona Clery

  • 1st Rachel Morrissey
  • 2nd Sean Paul McGonagle
  • VHC Éabha Foy
  • VHC Colm Keogh
  • VHC Cormac Mac Canna
  • VHC Gregory Campbell Irwin
  • VHC Karen Akaura
  • VHC Ruben Moore
  • VHC Scarlett Xu
  • VHC Seamus Clery
  • HC Anastasia Pulber
  • HC Aoife NicPhoilin
  • HC Aoife O'Connor
  • HC Aristide Claude Selve
  • HC Eileen Sun
  • HC Emily Godinho
  • HC Jagoda Wikar
  • HC Joanna Szlachta
  • HC Laoise Gill
  • HC Martha Boyle-Little
  • HC Nadia Siedlarz
  • HC Omar Vytautas Alkrdi

  • 1st Sarah Dungan

  • 1st Kevin O'Loughlin
  • 2nd Beibhinn Bonham

  • 1st Callum Owens
  • 2nd Anna Hernan
  • VHC Caoimhe Doody
  • VHC Leah Raggett
  • HC Aoife Lyons
  • HC Ben McDermott
  • HC Catherine Cotter
  • HC Isolde O'Loughlin
  • C Aine Ni Raghallaigh
  • C Emma Pichot

  • 1st David Blake
  • 2nd Winifred Massey

  • 1st Emily Brazil
  • 2nd Liam Ryan
  • VHC Nicholas O'Neill
  • VHC Orna Collins
  • VHC Patrick Boyle-Little
  • VHC Ruby Anne Lacey
  • HC David corcoran
  • HC Malcolm O'Loughlin

  • 1st Adam Joyce
  • 2nd Zoe Moore
  • VHC Charlotte Finnegan Quirke
  • VHC Harry Neal
  • VHC Oliver Tang
  • VHC Rosemary Harte
  • VHC Tadhg Ó Caoimh

  • 1st Elizabeth Troup
  • 2nd Victoria Turner
  • VHC Caitlin Dassanayake
  • VHC Marco Slutzky

  • 1st Alana McManus
  • 2nd Jacob Kennedy
  • VHC Luke Beatty

  • 1st Kemeng Du
  • 2nd Paul McElhinney
  • HC Jonathan Wang

  • 1st Alexander Krylov
  • 2nd Macdara O Raghallaigh
  • VHC Leena May
  • HC Aldrin Omana
  • HC Dónal Ó Dúghaill
  • HC Emily Oprisan
  • HC Pearce Wang
  • HC Quentin Nouailhetas Woods
  • C Ajay O'Carroll
  • C Finn Ó Foghlú
  • C Hrishikesh Shenoy
  • C Mathew Hirsch

  • 1st Anna McCarthy

  • 1st Mary Horgan
  • 2nd Jane Sullivan

  • 1st Cillian Moran
  • 2nd Aoife Ni Bhriain

  • 1st Eva Murphy
  • 2nd Zara Weafer
  • VHC Ellen Lynch
  • HC Rachel Shaw

  • 1st Jordan Bagot

  • 1st Peter Regan
  • VHC Jordan Bagot
  • HC JJ McNamara
  • C Adam McDonagh
  • C Cillian Williamson

  • 1st Cillian Williamson

  • 1st Aidan Chan
  • VHC JJ McNamara
  • HC Jason Yang
  • HC Juliette Morrison

  • 1st Cahal Masterson
  • 2nd Brian Flanagan

  • 1st Cian O'Leary
  • 2nd Antonia Huang
  • HC Paul Prior

  • 1st Antonia Huang
  • VHC Aidan Chan
  • HC Brian Flanagan
  • HC Grainne Ni Luasa
  • C Luke Lally Maguire
  • C Marco Di Marzio
  • C Mark Glynn

  • 1st Mark Glynn
  • HC Bethany Edgar
  • HC Luke Lally Maguire
  • C Aisling Donnelly
  • C Emily Cox

  • 1st Eric Sheeran-Purcell
  • 2nd Bethany Edgar
  • HC Juliette Morrison
  • C Conor Williams

  • 1st Peter Regan
  • 2nd JJ McNamara
  • HC Aidan Chan
  • C Aoife Moran
  • C Ellen Jansson

  • 1st Thomas Maxwell

  • 1st Eric Sheeran-Purcell & Bethany Edgar

  • 1st Sheba Hisa & Solomon Clive Chen

  • 1st Tiffany Qiu
  • 2nd Emily Crowley
  • VHC Jane Brazil
  • VHC Rowel Friers
  • HC Jude McCann
  • HC Méabh Fitzgerald
  • C Alana McManus
  • C Myn Fitzpatrick
  • C Ria Reddy
  • C Roisin Fleming

  • 1st Kevin Jansson
  • 2nd Jane Brazil
  • VHC Rowel Friers
  • VHC Tiffany Qiu
  • HC Myn Fitzpatrick
  • HC Winifred Massey
  • C Amy Kieran
  • C Michael Carey

  • 1st Anna Jansson
  • 2nd Stan O'Beirne
  • C Caoimhe Doyle
  • C Jude McCann

  • 1st Kevin Jansson
  • 2nd Dida Condria
  • HC Nora Ronan
  • C Jane Brazil
  • C Roisin Fleming

  • 1st Joe O'Grady
  • 2nd Eoin Maher
  • VHC Christopher McDonald
  • VHC Leo MacNally
  • VHC Rory Rusnak
  • VHC Stan O'Beirne
  • HC Lucy Byrne
  • HC Michael Doyle
  • HC Sidi Bao
  • C Anna Graham
  • C Anna Jansson
  • C Aoife O'Donovan
  • C Jinlong John Situ
  • C Keelan Reilly
  • C Mickey Glen Tomas
  • C Róisín Morahan
  • C Rachel Low
  • C Sylvan Mayer Whitla

  • 1st Dida Condria
  • 2nd Defne Gultoprak
  • VHC Nora Ronan
  • VHC Roisin Fleming
  • HC Conor Dixon
  • HC David corcoran
  • C Brian Byrne
  • C Keelan Reilly
  • C Shane Quinn

  • 1st Méabh Fitzgerald
  • 2nd Emily Crowley
  • HC Maeve Carolan
  • C Isolde O'Loughlin

  • 1st Shane Quinn
  • 2nd Dida Condria
  • VHC Stan O'Beirne
  • VHC Winifred Massey
  • HC Anna Jansson
  • HC Brian Byrne
  • HC Eva Paturyan
  • HC Nora Ronan
  • C Catherine Cotter
  • C Natsuho Hamasumi
  • C Stephen Dungan
  • C Tania Stokes

  • 1st Defne Gultoprak
  • 2nd Sidi Bao
  • VHC Gerry Yang
  • VHC Leo MacNally
  • HC Lucy Byrne
  • HC Sylvan Mayer Whitla
  • C Anne Byrne
  • C Jeannine Guerrero
  • C Jinlong John Situ

  • 1st Charlotte Croke
  • 2nd Nathan Whitley
  • VHC Juliette Carroll-Breen
  • VHC Peter Ryan
  • VHC Sondor Khasochir
  • HC Jack McCrohan
  • HC Linxi Gu
  • HC Luke Angelo Moriles
  • HC Solomon Clive Chen
  • C Aidan Keane
  • C Archie Maher
  • C Charlie McHugh
  • C Clodagh Barrett
  • C Conor McCarron
  • C Grace O'Donovan
  • C Huiru Lu
  • C Iris Eleonora Eliza Stoicescu
  • C Isabella Watanabe
  • C Mara Crianga
  • C Marvin Lang Qin
  • C Michael Binchy
  • C Olesia Blyznyuk
  • C Pavan Polassery
  • C Stella Byrne

  • 1st Tracy Yuting Luo
  • 2nd Yuhan Guo
  • HC Romeo Gurdis
  • C Elizabeth O'Donovan
  • C Isabelle Carroll-Breen
  • C Maria Motsonelidze
  • C Omar Vytautas Alkrdi
  • C Rebecca Mamaliga
  • C Selena O Rourke
  • C Sinead Yang Yang Glynn

  • 1st Charlotte Croke
  • 2nd Maria Nasypanaya
  • VHC Rana O'Sullivan
  • VHC Sondor Khasochir
  • HC Smilte Simanaviciute
  • C Charlie McHugh
  • C JingQi Wu
  • C Linxi Gu
  • C Peter Ryan
  • C Sinead Yang Yang Glynn

  • 1st Alan Fagan
  • 2nd Thomas Maxwell
  • HC Arthur Greene

  • 1st Harry Kearns
  • 2nd Cliodhna Regan
  • VHC Niall Barrett
  • HC Shane Lavelle

  • 1st Shane McLoughlin
  • VHC Niall Barrett
  • HC Faolan Ly
  • C Blaithin Cotter
  • C Jack Nolan

  • 1st Miriam Kaczor
  • VHC Chris Moriarty-Pearson
  • VHC Greg Crowley
  • VHC John Sweeney
  • VHC Katie Hyland
  • VHC Meadhbh O'Rourke
  • VHC Robert Finegan

  • 1st Ruairi Kirwan
  • 2nd Brendan Rowan
  • VHC Sinéad Walsh
  • HC Clodagh Curran
  • C Rebecca Archer

  • 1st Dina Ryan
  • 2nd Niamh O'Neill
  • VHC Jason Yang
  • HC Becky Corcoran

  • 1st Andrew Mullan
  • 2nd Gavin Hodson
  • VHC Conor Crossen

  • 1st Laoise Ni Thighearnaigh
  • 2nd Delphi Morris
  • VHC Dáire O'Connell
  • HC Victoria Brooks

  • 1st Jake Houston
  • 2nd Alanagh Bohan
  • VHC Rachel Nolan

  • 1st Holly Nagle
  • 2nd Eileen Cleary
  • HC Xenia Ma
  • C Emily Dillon
  • C Emily O Brien

  • 1st Esme Boylan
  • 2nd Abigail O Neill
  • VHC Jack McIntyre
  • HC Grace O Sullivan
  • HC Grace O'Byrne

  • 1st Oscar Robinson
  • 2nd Sean Yan bo Zhang
  • VHC Winifred Massey
  • HC Anna Bourguignon

  • 1st Ailish Madden
  • 2nd Andrew Whyte
  • HC Abby Johnson
  • HC Jane Robertson

  • 1st Jane Sullivan
  • 2nd Maura Flinn

  • 1st Maria O'Dea
  • 2nd Conor Crossen

  • 1st Sean Yan bo Zhang
  • C Evan Smith
  • C Pearce Wang

  • 1st Katie Beth Gaynor

  • 1st Grace Lenny
  • 2nd Patrick Dowling
  • C Ella Mc Dermott

  • 1st Mark McCarthy
  • 2nd Fionnán Keogh

  • 1st DIT Senior Horn Group

  • 1st Maria Fay
  • 2nd Cecily O'Brien

  • 1st Louie Byrne
  • 2nd Eileen Curran

  • 1st Luke Dowdall
  • 2nd Robert Whyte

  • 1st Gavin Murphy O'Kane
  • 2nd Thomas Dunne

  • 1st DIT Intermediate Horn Group

  • 1st Tommy Grace
  • C Quincy Tilles

  • 1st Quincy Tilles

  • 1st Adam Cooke
  • C Tom Crowley

Feis Ceoil 2017