• 1st St. Brigid's National School Castleknock

  • 1st Dublin Youth Choir

  • 1st DIT Chamber Choir

  • 1st Cantairí Óga Átha Cliath
  • VHC CanBelto Women's Choir

  • 1st Millicent Singers
  • 2nd DCU Lumen Chorale
  • VHC DIT Chamber Choir

  • 1st CanBelto Women's Choir

  • 1st DCU Lumen Chorale
  • VHC Cantairí Óga Átha Cliath

  • 1st Thornhill Senior Choir

  • 1st WIT Girls and Boys Choir
  • 2nd Sacred Heart School Choir Tullamore
  • VHC Junior Choral Group Wesley College
  • HC Mount Sackville Secondary School Junior Choir
  • C Mount Anville Secondary School Junior Choir

  • 1st Thornhill Senior Choir
  • 1st Thornhill Senior Choir
  • 2nd Wesley College Senior Choir
  • 2nd Wesley College Senior Choir
  • VHC Belvedere College Senior Choir
  • VHC Mount Sackville Secondary School Senior Choir
  • HC Choir of St. Mary's College

  • 1st Wesley College Senior Choir
  • 2nd Ursuline Seondary School Thurles

  • 1st St. Paul's High School
  • 2nd Iontas Choir Moate Community School
  • VHC Thornhill Senior Choir
  • HC Belvedere College & Mount Sackville

  • 1st Thornhill Senior Choir
  • VHC Mount Sackville Secondary School Senior Choir
  • HC Rathdown Senior School
  • HC St. Paul's High School

  • 1st St. Brigid's National School Castleknock

  • 1st Tullamore Stage School
  • 2nd WIT Girls and Boys Choir
  • VHC DIT Youth Choir
  • VHC St Molaga's School Choir

  • 1st Scoil Chrónáin
  • VHC Cantairí Oga Átha Cliath
  • VHC St. Columba's National School Choir

  • 1st Sacred Heart School Tullamore
  • 2nd Mount Anville Secondary School First Year Choir

  • 1st Cór Bhunscoil Chríost Rí
  • 2nd Gaelscoil Chluain Dolcáin

  • 1st St Brigid's National School
  • 2nd St. Columba's National School Choir

  • 1st St Brigid's National School
  • VHC Tullamore Stage School

  • 1st Eimear Harper, Olivia Sheehy & Emily Davis
  • 2nd Ava Dodd & Caroline Behan
  • HC Sarah Luttrell & Laura-Joy Copeland
  • HC The Sandford Trio

  • 1st Aisling Leahy & Clodagh Finnegan
  • 2nd Alanna Patton & Faith Molloy
  • VHC Clíodhna Regan & Alexander Smith
  • VHC Cuan Durkin & Zoe Alexander
  • C Erin Connolly & Ella Healy
  • C Roísín Cody & Clodagh Barrett

  • 1st Charlotte & Alethea Finnegan-Quirke

  • 1st DIT Humperdinck Ensemble
  • VHC Clodagh Kinsella Stephanie Kinsella
  • VHC DIT Conservatory Britten Ensemble 1
  • HC Breffni Fitzpatrick, Amie Dyer & Katie O'Donoghue
  • HC DIT Mozart Ensemble
  • C Helen Hancock & Sara Gerdine Merrigan

  • 1st Ava Dodd
  • 2nd Jade Phoenix
  • VHC Aebh Kelly
  • VHC Breffni Fitzpatrick
  • HC Aisling Mc Carthy
  • HC Hannah O'Brien
  • C Clodagh Kinsella
  • C Karla Tracey
  • C Lauren McCann
  • C Sara Gerdine Merrigan

  • 1st David Howes
  • 2nd Ava Dodd
  • VHC Berus Komarschela
  • VHC Eoin Foran
  • HC Aebh Kelly
  • HC Ana-Maria Acunune
  • C Christopher Nixon
  • C Stephen Walker

  • 1st Ava Dodd
  • HC Ami Hewitt
  • HC Caroline Behan
  • C Ben Escorcio
  • C Helen Hancock

  • 1st Susie Gibbons
  • 2nd Aisling Mc Carthy
  • HC Oisín Dálaigh
  • HC Sarah Keating
  • C Lauren Scully

  • 1st Katie Richardson McCrea
  • VHC Sarah Luttrell
  • HC David Corr
  • HC Stephen Walker
  • C Adam Cahill
  • C Breffni Fitzpatrick
  • C Caroline Behan
  • C Eoin Foran

  • 1st Breffni Fitzpatrick
  • VHC Caroline Behan
  • VHC Megan O'Neill
  • HC Ellen Kelly
  • C David Corr
  • C Katie O Donohue

  • 1st Jade Phoenix
  • HC Ellen Kelly
  • C Cerys Macallister
  • C Lauren McCann
  • C Rachel Murphy

  • 1st Ava Dodd

  • 1st Laura Joy Copeland & Luke Lally Maguire
  • VHC Caroline Behan & Frasier Hickland
  • VHC Yvonne Langebach & Katerina Speranskya
  • C Amie Dyer & Brendan Kennedy

  • 1st Christopher Nixon
  • VHC Joshua Murtagh
  • VHC Robert Murtagh

  • 1st Kelli-Ann Masterson
  • 2nd Aebh Kelly
  • VHC Ami Hewitt
  • VHC Corina Ignat
  • VHC Matthew Mannion
  • VHC Oisín Dálaigh
  • VHC Peter O'Reilly
  • VHC Rebecca Rodgers

  • 1st Aebh Kelly
  • VHC Lorna Breen
  • HC Jade Phoenix
  • C Ava Dodd
  • C Caroline Behan
  • C Katie Richardson McCrea
  • C Rebecca Rodgers

  • 1st David Howes
  • VHC Berus Komarschela
  • HC Dylan Rooney
  • HC Oisín Dálaigh
  • C David Corr

  • 1st Hailey-Rose Lynch
  • 2nd Berus Komarschela

  • 1st Ferdia Durkin
  • 2nd Aebh Kelly
  • VHC David Corr
  • VHC Hannah O'Brien
  • HC Jade Phoenix
  • C Ava Dodd

  • 1st Ava Dodd
  • 2nd Stephanie Kinsella
  • VHC Karla Tracey
  • VHC Rachel Nic Thomás
  • HC Cerys MacAllister
  • HC Ellen Kelly
  • HC Tadgh Snodgrass
  • C Christopher Nixon
  • C Orlaith Dunne
  • C Tiarnán Shortt

  • 1st Ava Dodd (Burke Sheridan), Stephen Walker (McCormack)

  • 1st Ava Dodd
  • 2nd Clodagh Kinsella
  • HC Faustina O'Sullivan
  • HC Laura Aherne
  • C Cerys MacAllister
  • C Lauren McCann

  • 1st Ellen Kelly
  • 2nd Sophie Redmond Kehoe
  • C Laura Joy Copeland
  • C Laura Shields
  • C Louise Nolan

  • 1st Katie Richardson McCrea

  • 1st Stephen Walker
  • 2nd Cathal McCabe
  • HC Vladimir Sima
  • C Berus Komarschela

  • 1st Eoin Foran
  • 2nd Tiarnán Shortt
  • HC Adam Cahill
  • HC Tadgh Snodgrass
  • C James Fitzmaurice

  • 2nd Joshua Murtagh

  • 1st Áine Patricia O'Brien

  • 1st Aimee Banks & Justin O'Hagan
  • 2nd Clíodhna Regan and Shane Quinn
  • VHC Abbey McGiff & Erica O'Reilly
  • VHC Cuan Durkin & Sarah Byrne

  • 1st Ruby Boland
  • 2nd Abbey McGiff
  • VHC Aimee Kearney
  • VHC Charlotte Calleja O'Halloran
  • VHC Cuan Durkin
  • VHC Zoe Alexander
  • HC Caoimhella Lundy
  • HC Jack Alexander Cuddy
  • HC Maeve Carolan
  • HC Mollie Lalor
  • HC Sarah Colgan
  • HC Sophie Whelan
  • C Amber Dixon
  • C Kiri O'Neill

  • 1st Luke Nicholas
  • VHC David O'Carroll
  • VHC Max O'Neill
  • HC Alexander Smith
  • HC Cuan Durkin
  • HC Jack Alexander Cuddy

  • 1st Michael Corr
  • 2nd Mark Wilson
  • HC Sherwin Santo Samson

  • 1st Philip Molloy
  • 2nd Robert MacSweeney
  • C James Dold

  • 1st Sean Lannen

  • 1st Abbey McGiff
  • 2nd Aimee Banks
  • VHC Katelyn Davis
  • HC Hannah Crowley
  • HC Zoe Alexander
  • C Caoimhella Lundy
  • C Eadaoin Hassett
  • C Emily Keyes
  • C Molly Conway
  • C Sarah O'Connor
  • C Vilte Trinkunaite

  • 1st Ruby Boland
  • 2nd Áine Kinch
  • VHC Aisling Leahy
  • HC Amelia Campbell Foley
  • HC Róisín Morahan
  • C Clíodhna Regan
  • C Lucy Killian
  • C Maria O'Connor

  • 1st Eimear Ni Bhroin
  • 2nd Aoife Hughes
  • VHC Caoimhe Fitzpatrick
  • VHC Mianna O'Dwyer
  • VHC Shauna Cantwell
  • HC Eva Harbourne
  • HC Isabella Caulfield
  • C Claire Holloway
  • C Kate Hogan
  • C Róisín Vigors

  • 1st Molly Verdier
  • 2nd Kate Hussey
  • VHC Sive Connell
  • VHC Zara Alexander
  • HC Alison Treacy Traynor
  • HC Aurora Dempsey
  • HC Cali Jordan
  • HC Lalia Rogers
  • C Abigail Hegarty
  • C Emily Jane Grimes
  • C Isabelle Garvey
  • C Kasey Gough
  • C Mia Tobin

  • 1st Tiffany Qiu
  • 2nd Vilte Trinkunaite
  • HC Caroline Collins
  • HC Clíodhna Regan

  • 1st Eimear Ni Bhroin
  • 2nd Molly Verdier

  • 1st YESCO Chamber Orchestra

  • 1st St Louis Primary School Orchestra
  • 2nd St. Canice's Co-Ed N.S Orchestra B
  • VHC St. Canice's Co-Ed N.S Orchestra A

  • 1st Sandford Park School
  • 2nd The High School Orchestra
  • VHC Loreto Secondary School Kilkenny
  • C Laurel Hill Coláiste F.C.J Orchestra
  • C Loreto Cuisle Orchestra

  • 1st Zoe Nagle & Ellen Jansson
  • 2nd Aidan Chan & Fiachra de Hora
  • C Cian MacGarry & Denise Crowley
  • C Davide Forti & Francesca De Nardi
  • C Dina Ryan & Aoife Moran
  • C Robert Finegan & Luke Lally Maguire

  • 1st Claire O'Connor & Dida Condria
  • 2nd Becky Corcoran & Leo MacNally
  • VHC Isolde O'Loughlin & Jiou Wu
  • VHC Lucy Yin & Aisling Sun

  • 1st The Stella Quartet
  • 2nd Vanir Quartet
  • VHC Sunrise Quartet
  • HC Incantato String Quartet
  • HC Tiffany Qiu, Kevin O'Loughlin & Diego Jiménez Alonso
  • C Clarion Winds: Jennifer O'Donovan, Martha Knight, Ishbel Corcoran, Katie Kelly & Tara O'Brien
  • C Dynamica Quartet
  • C Latin Trio: Francesca de Nardi, Davide Forti & Eduardo Delaney

  • 1st The Troika Trio: Julieanne Forrest, Dida Condria & Catherine Cotter
  • 2nd The Iveagh Quartet
  • VHC Sandford Park Piano Trio: Dida, Kevin & Marco

  • 1st Aoife Moran
  • C Samuel Penny

  • 1st Fiachra de hOra
  • 2nd Claire Austen
  • HC Siobhan Mc Carthy
  • C Francesca De Nardi

  • 1st Fiachra de hOra
  • VHC Michelle Mc Carthy
  • HC Kevin O'Loughlin
  • C Bláithín Cotter
  • C Emma Masterson
  • C Jenna Raggett

  • 1st Megan Chan
  • 2nd Cian Dwyer
  • VHC Isabel Doyle
  • HC Anna Mitchell
  • C Richie Dunne

  • 1st Fiachra de hOra

  • 1st Seamus Hickey
  • VHC Grace Coughlan
  • HC Emma Masterson
  • C Anna Szombathy
  • C Claire Austen
  • C Fiachra de hOra
  • C Martha Campbell
  • C Michael Murphy
  • C Michelle Mc Carthy
  • C Tara Viscardi
  • C Zoe Nagle

  • 1st Zoe Nagle
  • 2nd Davide Forti
  • VHC Grace Coughlan
  • HC Michael Murphy
  • C Peadar O Loinsigh

  • 1st Maja Rumianowska
  • 2nd Matthew Gaffney
  • C Karl Kirby

  • 1st Zoe Nagle
  • VHC Martha Campbell
  • HC Robert Murphy

  • 1st Sam Brown
  • 2nd Glenn Kristiansen

  • 1st Alana McManus
  • 2nd Jack Kennedy
  • HC Austin Daly
  • C Aisling Roberts

  • 1st Eimear McDonagh
  • 2nd Kara Lord Bissett
  • VHC Kevin Hiro McDonnell

  • 1st Theresa Devine
  • 2nd Helen Taaffe Richardson
  • VHC Ruth O'Hara

  • 1st Helen Rutledge
  • 2nd Claire O'Connor
  • VHC Caroline O'Connor
  • VHC Chloe O'Connor
  • VHC Daimee Ng
  • VHC Ellen Reilly
  • VHC Eve Quigley
  • VHC Kevin O'Loughlin
  • VHC Sidi Bao
  • HC Aoibhin Keogh Daly
  • HC Catherine Cotter
  • HC Roisin Fleming

  • 1st Sidi Bao
  • 2nd Claire O'Connor
  • VHC Catherine Cotter
  • VHC Julieanne Forrest
  • HC Daimee Ng
  • HC Kevin O'Loughlin
  • C Aimee Mc Allister
  • C Ellen Reilly
  • C Helen Rutledge
  • C Kayla Kennedy

  • 1st Claire O'Connor
  • 2nd Ellen Reilly
  • VHC Shane Quinn
  • VHC Sidi Bao
  • HC Alice Branagan
  • HC Katie Mercer
  • C Rachel Kenny

  • 1st Lucia Murphy
  • 2nd Daimee Ng
  • C Aimee Mc Allister
  • C Aisling Martin
  • C Caitríona Clery
  • C Ellen O'Connell
  • C Eve Donohoe
  • C Molly Gorby

  • 1st Peter Ryan
  • 2nd Mairéad O Brien
  • VHC Jeremy Campbell Irwin
  • VHC Sarah Brazil
  • VHC Sarah Brazil
  • VHC Sophia Hickey
  • HC Blathnaid Nolan
  • HC Ciara Dixon
  • HC Eibhlin Ward
  • HC Esmee van den Bergh
  • HC Fearne Morrissey
  • HC Kathryn King
  • HC Leo Tarrant
  • HC Malvina Woznica
  • HC Seona Clery
  • C Brian Kiernan
  • C Clodagh Murphy
  • C Harry O Brien

  • 1st Éabha Foy
  • 2nd Xiou Wu
  • VHC Aoife O'Connor
  • VHC Deniz Gultoprak
  • VHC Kian Lee
  • VHC Scarlett Xu
  • VHC Sorcha Moran
  • HC Aidi Bao
  • HC Andrei Trif
  • HC Aoife NicPhoilin
  • HC Aoife Zhang
  • HC Clara Nic Síomóin
  • HC Cormac Mac Canna
  • HC Darryl Ng
  • HC Eva Yu
  • HC Gregory Campbell Irwin
  • HC Laoise Gill
  • HC Martha Boyle-Little
  • HC Ruben Moore
  • HC Sarah Shi

  • 1st Shaochen Wu
  • 2nd Eve O'Donovan
  • VHC Charlotte Ryan
  • VHC Zeyisen Bian
  • VHC Zihan Wu
  • HC Ella Wang
  • C Davy Judge

  • 1st Kevin O'Loughlin
  • 2nd Eve Quigley
  • VHC Oliver Linger

  • 1st Margot Moore
  • 2nd Cormac Ryan

  • 1st David Blake
  • 2nd Jessica Collazo
  • VHC Aoibhin Keogh Daly
  • VHC Roisin Fleming

  • 1st Anna Varga
  • 2nd Malcolm O'Loughlin
  • VHC Adam Joyce
  • HC Liam Ryan
  • C Elena O'Connor

  • 1st Elizabeth Troup
  • 2nd Oliver Tang
  • VHC
  • VHC Martha Dwyer
  • VHC Rosemary Harte
  • VHC Ryan Hughes

  • 1st Victoria Turner
  • 2nd Marco Slutzky
  • VHC Clara Mantu
  • VHC Ruth Graham
  • HC Danielle Guo Cheng
  • HC Declan Power
  • HC Isla Watson
  • HC Ronan Cabrera-Pinto
  • C Aine Nicphoilin
  • C Aoife McAdam
  • C Joseph McGrath
  • C Linxi Fu

  • 1st Ailbhe O'Loughlin
  • 2nd Ryan Keogh
  • VHC Luke Spaine
  • HC James McGrath
  • C Bohan Zhang

  • 1st William Hou
  • 2nd Daniel Roddy

  • 1st Alexander Krylov
  • 2nd Katie Watts
  • C Dònal Ò Dùghaill
  • C Macdara Ó Raghallaigh

  • 1st Eddie Dooley
  • 2nd Quentin Nouailhetas Woods
  • VHC Ai Lin Sun
  • HC Emily Oprisan
  • C Patrick O'Tierney

  • 1st Paige McDonald
  • 2nd Cillian Moran
  • VHC Jane Sullivan
  • HC Charlotte Arnold

  • 1st Meadbh Tyrrell
  • 2nd Aoife Ni Bhriain

  • 1st Lily Breslin
  • 2nd Grace Cunningham
  • VHC Ciara Finnegan
  • VHC Órlaith Ní Shlatara
  • VHC Tracy Yuting Luo
  • HC Eva Henry
  • HC Hannah Tyrrell
  • HC Jane Ruxton
  • HC Muireann Ní Mhaoildeirg
  • HC Róise Nic Gabhann
  • C Catherine Mc Garry
  • C Eva Murphy
  • C Grace Keane

  • 1st Yuhan Guo
  • 2nd Ellen Lynch
  • VHC Kate Hardy
  • HC Cara Griffin
  • C Amelie Ryan
  • C Grace Connolly
  • C Maria Henderson

  • 1st Kevin Jansson

  • 1st Kevin Jansson
  • 2nd Luke Lally Maguire
  • VHC Oran Halligan
  • HC Weiran Chen

  • 1st Luke Lally Maguire
  • VHC Oran Halligan
  • C Ronan McCague

  • 1st Rachel O'Hara
  • VHC Tiffany Qiu
  • HC Joe O'Grady
  • C Donal McHugh

  • 1st Luke Lally Maguire
  • 2nd Kevin Jansson
  • VHC Oran Halligan
  • HC Jason Yang
  • C Isolde O'Loughlin

  • 1st Kevin Jansson
  • 2nd Luke Lally Maguire
  • VHC Myn Fitzpatrick
  • HC Emily Crowley
  • C Justine Gormley

  • 1st Tiffany Qiu
  • HC Aidan Chan
  • C Cillian Williamson

  • 1st Tiffany Qiu
  • VHC Laoise McMullin
  • HC Amy Kieran
  • HC Frasier Hickland
  • HC Gráinne Ní Luasa
  • C Justine Gormley

  • 1st Justine Gormley
  • VHC Laoise McMullin
  • C Tess Dowling

  • 1st Filip Baszynski
  • 2nd Laoise McMullin
  • HC Caoimhe Doyle

  • 1st JJ McNamara
  • 2nd Brian Flanagan
  • VHC Jimmy Goeijenbier
  • HC Juliette Morrison

  • 1st Justin O'Hagan

  • 2nd Ella Fallon & Kim Shepherd

  • 1st Laoise McMullin & Tess Dowling

  • 1st James Gerald & Jeannine Grace Guerrero

  • 1st Lauryn Barry & Nicole Barry
  • 2nd Meitong Liu & Julie Li
  • VHC Katie Martin & Leah Garvey-Drazin

  • 1st Athenais Selve & Aristide Selve
  • 2nd Marianna Butler & Charlotte Kane
  • VHC Elizabeth and Eve O'Donovan
  • HC Robin Masterson & Reuben Avery

  • 1st Rowel Friers
  • 2nd Defne Gultoprak
  • VHC Anna Jansson
  • VHC Dida Condria
  • VHC Roisin Fleming
  • HC Gerry Yang
  • HC Helen Rutledge
  • HC Lucy Byrne
  • C Aisling Sun
  • C Christopher McDonald
  • C Eoin Maher
  • C Hikari Tomizawa
  • C Leo MacNally
  • C Sidi Bao
  • C Stanislaus O' Beirne
  • C Winifred Massey

  • 1st Defne Gultoprak
  • 2nd Rowel Friers
  • VHC Stanislaus O' Beirne
  • HC Eoin Maher
  • C Evan Lawrence
  • C Hikari Tomizawa
  • C Roisin Fleming

  • 1st Gerry Yang
  • 2nd Hikari Tomizawa
  • VHC Catherine Cotter
  • VHC Sylvan Mayer-Whitla
  • HC Orlaith O'Sullivan
  • C Joseph McLoughlin

  • 1st Dawid Walega
  • 2nd Gerry Yang
  • VHC Dida Condria
  • HC Justin O'Hagan
  • C Helen Rutledge
  • C Phoebe Qiu

  • 1st Juliette Carroll-Breen
  • 2nd Juliette Dowd
  • VHC Ai Lin Sun
  • VHC Ava Duffy
  • VHC Carol Yao
  • VHC Iris Eleonora Eliza Stoicescu
  • VHC Matthias Clark
  • VHC Rory Rusnak
  • HC Alexander O'Rourke
  • HC Charlie McHugh
  • HC Dawid Walega
  • HC Katie Anna Doran Stapleton
  • HC Mark Glen Tomas
  • HC Sylvan Mayer-Whitla

  • 1st Charlotte Croke
  • 2nd Sidi Bao
  • VHC Charlie McHugh
  • VHC Iris Eleonora Eliza Stoicescu
  • HC Lucy Byrne
  • HC Peter Ryan
  • C Ava Duffy
  • C Ben Petherbridge
  • C Conor Dixon
  • C Gavin Bowen-O'Connor
  • C Linxi Gu

  • 1st Jun Bo Fu
  • 2nd Anna Mc Carthy
  • VHC Shane Quinn
  • HC Nora Ronan
  • HC Órlaith O'Sullivan

  • 1st Keelan Reilly
  • 2nd Jinlong John Situ
  • VHC Jason Li
  • VHC Juliette Dowd
  • VHC Leo MacNally
  • VHC Lucy Byrne
  • HC Gavin Bowen-O'Connor

  • 1st Peter Ryan
  • 2nd Juliette Carroll-Breen
  • VHC Emily Oprisan
  • HC Charlie McHugh
  • C Carol Yao
  • C Heyan Zhang
  • C Iris Eleonora Eliza Stoicescu
  • C Michael Binchy
  • C Sondor Khasochir

  • 1st Sinead YangYang Glynn
  • 2nd HanXuan Yu
  • VHC Eva Yu
  • VHC Joshua Hennessy
  • VHC Olivia Zhu
  • VHC Tracy Yuting Luo
  • HC Jada Smith
  • HC John Ding
  • HC Ryan Begley
  • HC Selena O Rourke
  • HC Xu Han Li
  • HC Yuhan Guo
  • C Aidi Bao
  • C Amia Zheng
  • C Cillian Lynch
  • C Derrick Han Lin
  • C Elizabeth O'Donovan
  • C Ethan Ji
  • C Omar Alkrdi
  • C Sarah Shi
  • C Thibaud Empey
  • C Wenle Liu
  • C Yikai Zhao

  • 1st Pei Lin Oisin Pu
  • 2nd Ke Xin He
  • VHC Grace Bai
  • HC Eve O'Donovan
  • C Aleksandar Aleksandrov
  • C Athenais Selve
  • C Caroline Croke
  • C Gongyan Jiang
  • C Jasmine Hennessy
  • C Riona Scahill
  • C Shaochen Wu

  • 1st Pei Lin Oisin Pu
  • 2nd Elizabeth Troup
  • VHC Alexandra Keane
  • VHC Alyona Ivanova
  • VHC Riona Scahill
  • HC HanXuan Yu
  • HC John Ding
  • HC Robin Sammon Wharton
  • HC Selena O Rourke
  • C Amia Zheng
  • C Grace Bai
  • C Joshua Hennessy
  • C Sinead YangYang Glynn
  • C Tracy Yuting Luo
  • C Yihan Sheng
  • C Yikai Zhao

  • 1st Faolan Ly
  • 2nd Arthur Greene
  • HC Caecilia Bastian
  • HC Matthew Breen

  • 1st Thomas Maxwell
  • 2nd Bláithín Cotter
  • HC Shane Quinn
  • C Caecilia Bastian
  • C Evan Lawrence

  • 1st Eoin Cassidy
  • 2nd Orla Hennessy
  • HC Enda Keating
  • HC Katie Mercer
  • HC Pierce Cullen

  • 1st Bláithín Cotter
  • HC Katie Mercer
  • HC Orla Hennessy
  • C Jack Nolan

  • 1st Amy Gillen
  • VHC Ben Gannon
  • VHC Miriam Kaczor

  • 1st Rachel Nolan
  • 2nd Maedbh O'Shea
  • HC Hannah Macaulay
  • HC Martina Rosaria O'Connell

  • 1st María Rojas Cruz
  • 2nd Jane Sullivan
  • VHC Éimear Corby
  • HC Sarah Therese Byrne

  • 2nd Sean Yan Bo Zhang

  • 1st Lera O'Connor
  • 2nd Eileen Cleary
  • VHC Nicole Oprisan
  • C Holly Nagle

  • 1st Clodagh Sweeney
  • 2nd Abigail O'Neill
  • VHC Eolann O 'Toole
  • VHC Estella Henry
  • VHC Rachel Pegum
  • VHC Roshana Houlihan
  • HC Aimee Lynch
  • HC Aine Farren
  • HC Evanne Tobin
  • HC Grace O'Byrne
  • HC Jack McIntyre
  • HC Keelan Reilly
  • HC Rose Mercer
  • C Grace Lenny
  • C Hannah Beatty
  • C Keelan McGrane

  • 1st Grace Beatty
  • 2nd Isobel Dooley
  • VHC Estella Morrissey
  • HC Éabha Deely
  • HC Calvin Mooney
  • HC Lara Whitley
  • HC Róisín Hills
  • C Anna Reynolds
  • C Anna Stevens
  • C Elizabeth O'Donovan
  • C Harriet Houchin
  • C Juno Moloney
  • C Michael Kennedy
  • C Ruby Cole
  • C Tara Callanan

  • 1st Dermot Delaney
  • 2nd Jiapengpearce Wang
  • C Abby Johnson
  • C Winifred Massey

  • 1st Gavin Bowen-O'Connor
  • 2nd Cian Cabrera-Pinto
  • HC Kira Lynch

  • 1st Ben McDonald
  • 2nd Grace Mercer
  • HC Christopher McDonald

  • 1st Jiapengpearce Wang
  • 2nd Evan Smith
  • VHC Aaron Gaffney

  • 1st Rian Byrne
  • 2nd Clodagh Sweeney
  • HC Clíona Portley
  • HC Róisín Morahan
  • C Joseph McLoughlin

  • 1st Maria Lenny
  • 2nd Socha Pearlmutter
  • VHC Aela O'Sullivan
  • VHC Aoife Gillen

  • 1st Niamh Huethorst
  • VHC Louise Sullivan
  • VHC Nathan McDonnell
  • VHC Peter Mullen
  • HC Ross McDonnell
  • C Kieran Sharkey

  • 1st Karl Sullivan
  • 2nd Orlaith O' Driscoll

  • 1st DIT Senior Horn Group

  • 1st Eileen Curran
  • 2nd Ellie Creaner
  • HC Louie Byrne

  • 1st Ella McCarthy
  • 2nd Cian O' Brien
  • HC Rhys McDonnell
  • HC Samuel de hOra
  • C Roisin Martin

  • 1st Ben Byrne
  • 2nd Rebecca Hughes

  • 1st Marguerite Troup
  • 2nd Finn Watson
  • VHC Adam Mernin
  • VHC Patrick Kerins
  • HC Peter Murphy

  • 1st DIT Junior Horn Group

  • 1st Tiffany Qiu

  • 1st Tiffany Qiu
  • VHC Mary Assumpta O'Keefe

  • 1st Matthew Quinn

Feis Ceoil 2019