• 1st Aimee Banks & David Kennedy
  • HC Rachael Conaghan & Samantha Brady

  • 1st Sacred Heart Secondary School
  • 2nd Performers Academy Vocal Trio

  • 1st Abbie Palliser-Kehoe & Faye Herlihy

  • 1st Samuel Palliser- Kehoe & Alicia Kennedy
  • 2nd David & Conor Smith
  • HC Orlaith Deasy & Sophie Kennedy
  • C Maria Barry-Murphy & Siobhan Carter

  • 1st RIAM Opera class duo

  • 1st Samantha Brady
  • 2nd Sarah Luttrell
  • HC Sarah Hanna

  • 1st Anna Gregg
  • 2nd Aimee Kearney
  • HC Cerys MacAllister
  • HC Christopher Nixon
  • HC Olivia Sheehy

  • 1st Katie Richardson McCrea
  • 2nd Hannah O'Brien
  • VHC Aimee Kearney
  • VHC David Kennedy
  • HC Eilis Fox
  • C Cathal McCabe
  • C Sarah Luttrell

  • 1st Christopher Nixon
  • 2nd Eleanor Coleman
  • HC Gráinne Kearney

  • 1st Cerys MacAllister
  • 2nd Laura Aherne
  • HC Caroline Behan

  • 1st Megan O'Neill
  • HC Hannah O'Brien
  • HC Kiri O'Neill

  • 1st Aimee Kearney
  • 2nd Kiri O'Neill
  • HC Megan O'Neill
  • HC Olivia Sheehy

  • 1st Ellen Kelly
  • 2nd Heather Sammon
  • HC Mollie Lalor
  • HC Tara Abbey

  • 1st Anna-Helena Maclachlan
  • 2nd Clare Quinn
  • HC Caoimhe Healy
  • HC Rachael Conaghan

  • 1st Eimear Harper & Luke Lally Maguire
  • 2nd Caroline Behan & Frasier Hickland

  • 1st Rory Dunne
  • 2nd Hannah O'Brien
  • VHC Laura Aherne
  • HC Aebh Kelly
  • HC Katie Richardson McCrea
  • C Lorna Breen
  • C Megan O Neill

  • 1st Lorna Breen
  • 2nd Eilis Fox
  • HC Katie Richardson McCrea

  • 1st Rory Lynch
  • VHC Owen Lucas
  • HC Adam Cahill
  • HC Luke Horner

  • 1st Anna Bergin
  • 2nd Eimear Harper
  • VHC Lorna Breen
  • HC Orlaith Dunne
  • C Kirsty McDougall

  • 1st Aimee Kearney
  • 2nd Hannah O'Brien
  • HC Stephanie Kinsella

  • 1st Cerys MacAllister
  • 2nd Aimee Banks
  • VHC Cathal McCabe
  • VHC Louise Florence
  • HC Clare Quinn
  • HC Hugo O'Donnell
  • C Caoimhe Corcoran
  • C Lauren McCann

  • 1st Sarah Luttrell (M. B-S Cup) Owen Lucas (McC. Cup_

  • 1st Louise Florence
  • 2nd Cerys MacAllister
  • VHC Laura Aherne
  • HC Clare Quinn
  • C Eilis Fox

  • 1st Rachael Conaghan
  • 2nd Erin Dollard
  • C Orla Daly

  • 1st Sarah Luttrell
  • 2nd Anna-Helena Maclachlan
  • HC Adam McDonagh

  • 1st OWEN LUCAS
  • 2nd Hugo O'Donnell
  • HC Cathal McCabe
  • HC Christopher Nixon

  • 1st Adam Cahill
  • 2nd Ahron Sumar

  • 2nd Pawel Switaj

  • 1st Eadaoin Hassett
  • 2nd Ciara Smith
  • C Conor Loughman

  • 1st Conor Loughman
  • 2nd Philip Walshe

  • 1st Fionn Vigors
  • 2nd David Smith
  • HC Philip Molloy
  • C Fionnán Ó Baoighill

  • 1st Oran Lyons
  • 2nd Matthew Herlihy
  • HC Manus Ó Baoighill
  • C David Fitzpatrick

  • 1st Caoimhín Ó Fionnachta
  • 2nd David Smith
  • HC Manus Ó Baoighill
  • C Fionnán Ó Baoighill

  • 1st Ruby Boland
  • 2nd Yvonne Stack
  • VHC Aoife Downey
  • VHC Maria O'Connor
  • HC Lelia May
  • HC Méabh Downey
  • C Amy Stratford
  • C Hannah Devereux
  • C Isabelle Kerins Brett

  • 1st Leah Walsh
  • 2nd Aideen Shanahan
  • VHC Chloe Kearney
  • VHC Keelan Fahy
  • VHC Sophia Herlihy
  • HC Anna Stevens
  • HC Caoimhe Fitzpatrick
  • HC Clodagh Barrett
  • HC Ella O Kelly
  • HC Emma Leahy
  • HC Kathryn King
  • HC Laoise Mulvey
  • HC Maebh Caffrey
  • HC Marie Humphreys
  • HC Róisín Vigors
  • HC Sadhbh Drennan
  • HC Shauna Cantwell
  • HC Siobhán Carter
  • HC Zoe Moore

  • 1st Regina Burke
  • 2nd Lucy Morgan-Doyle
  • HC Aine Hoye
  • HC Ava English
  • HC Chloe Byrne
  • HC Eabha Walsh
  • HC Emma Carroll
  • HC Katie Finn
  • HC Mia Tobin
  • HC molly verdier
  • HC Orlaith Deasy
  • HC Saoirse Barrett
  • C Sive Connell

  • 1st Charlotte Herlihy
  • 2nd Eve O'Donovan
  • HC Ava Murphy
  • HC Emily Davin-Power
  • HC Martha Caden
  • HC Neala Graham
  • HC Niamh Murphy
  • HC Rachel Leahy
  • HC Rose Wycherley
  • HC Shona O'Farrell
  • HC Susie O'Reilly

  • 1st Sorcha Ní Scolaí
  • 2nd Lelia May

  • 1st molly verdier
  • 2nd Chloe Kearney
  • VHC Cecilia Henderson
  • C Caoimhe Fitzpatrick

  • 1st Hannah Devereux
  • 2nd Philip Walshe
  • VHC Aoife Downey
  • VHC Méabh Downey
  • C Jessica Griffey

  • 1st Davide Forti & Francesca De Nardi
  • 2nd Evan Lawrence & Enya Quaid
  • C Robert Murphy, David Vesey

  • 1st Becky Corcoran & Keelan Reilly
  • VHC Cillian Lunn and Martha Cousins
  • C Cormac Ryan & Peter Ryan
  • C George Banarie & Adrian Banarie

  • 1st Ryan Brothers

  • 1st Isolde and Kevin O'Loughlin

  • 1st Ryan Brothers
  • 2nd Ariane-Eugenie, Athenais, Aristide and Kateryna Selve

  • 1st Helen Taaffe Richardson

  • 1st Kevin O'Loughlin
  • C Anna Jansson
  • C Shane Quinn

  • 1st Julieanne Forrest
  • HC Evan Lawrence
  • C Claire OConnor

  • 1st Ellen Reilly
  • 2nd Shane Quinn
  • VHC Bláithín Cotter
  • HC Christine Oprisan

  • 1st Kevin O'Loughlin

  • 1st Phoebe White
  • 2nd Fiachra de hOra
  • VHC Maitiu Gaffney
  • HC Eve Quigley
  • HC Helen Rutledge
  • HC Julieanne Forrest
  • HC Michael Murphy
  • C Aoibhín Keogh Daly
  • C Caoilfhinn Tan
  • C Claire OConnor
  • C Grace Coughlan
  • C Kevin O'Loughlin
  • C Robert Murphy

  • 1st Davide Forti
  • HC Aoibhín Keogh Daly
  • C Michael Murphy

  • 1st Michael Murphy
  • 2nd Davide Forti
  • VHC Catherine Cotter

  • 1st Zosia Switaj

  • 1st Catherine Cotter
  • C Aoibhín Keogh Daly

  • 1st Santiago Kodela
  • 2nd Conor Daly

  • 1st Kian Beatty
  • 2nd Enda Henehan
  • C Alastair McGranaghan

  • 1st meadbh tyrrell
  • 2nd Caoimhe O'Farrell

  • 1st Daimee Ng
  • 2nd Eve Donohoe
  • VHC Peter Ryan
  • HC Elizabeth Troup
  • HC Paige McDonald
  • HC Sarah Brazil
  • C Adam Joyce

  • 1st Peter Ryan
  • 2nd Cillian Ó Cathasaigh
  • VHC Aimee Mc Allister
  • VHC Sarah Brazil
  • C Elizabeth Troup
  • C Eve Donohoe
  • C Molly Gorby

  • 1st Daimee Ng
  • 2nd Eve Donohoe
  • HC Johnny Blake
  • HC Lucia Murphy
  • C Nataliya O'Neill

  • 1st Peter Ryan
  • 2nd Chloe OConnor
  • VHC Kian Lee
  • VHC Lucy Qua
  • HC Mairéad O'Brien
  • C Aela O'Sullivan

  • 1st Sarah Brazil
  • 2nd Aidi Bao
  • VHC Darryl Ng
  • HC Aoife Zhang
  • HC Laoise Gill
  • HC Sarah Shi
  • C Éabha Foy
  • C Joanna Szlachta

  • 1st Charlotte Ryan
  • 2nd Eve O'Donovan
  • VHC Aoife Farren
  • VHC Mark Rijal
  • HC Emma Hughes
  • HC Zeyisen Bian
  • C Nathanael Wei Cassidy
  • C Sam Osborne
  • C Siyao Zhao

  • 1st Marco Li
  • 2nd Isabelle Shan
  • VHC Ava Li
  • VHC Emma Campbell
  • HC David Condon
  • HC Pei Xi Saoirse Pu
  • HC Zemphira Akoka Connolly
  • C Kevin Zheng
  • C Lucy Spaine

  • 1st Sophie Shaw
  • 2nd Cormac Ryan
  • HC Victoria Piekarska- Daly

  • 1st Darryl Ng
  • 2nd Joanne Shaw
  • VHC Grace Cotter

  • 1st Emily Brazil
  • 2nd Elena OConnor
  • VHC Oliver Tang
  • HC Grace Hernan
  • C Liam Ryan
  • C Malcolm O'Loughlin
  • C Oscar Zhu

  • 1st Adam Joyce
  • 2nd Oscar Casey
  • VHC Zoe Moore
  • HC Harry Neal
  • HC Rosemary Harte
  • C Martha Dwyer

  • 1st Anita Han
  • 2nd Victoria Turner
  • VHC Lily Duffy
  • VHC Óran Oakes
  • C Clara Mantu
  • C Kate Howley
  • C Ruadhán Collier

  • 1st Ailbhe O'Loughlin
  • 2nd Sophia Mantu
  • VHC Clea Butler
  • VHC Ryan Keogh
  • HC Luke Spaine
  • C Yihan Chen

  • 1st Francis Collins Yeo

  • 1st Alexander Krylov
  • 2nd Una Maguire
  • C Benjamin Dietz

  • 1st Finn Ó Foghlú
  • 2nd Emily Oprisan
  • C Eddie Dooley

  • 1st Claudia Duffy
  • 2nd Patrick O'Shea
  • C Jeremy O'Byrne

  • 1st Ana Maria Arrar Ivan Roncea
  • 2nd Ellen Lynch
  • VHC Cillian Moran

  • 1st Lily Breslin
  • 2nd Aoibhe Kettle
  • VHC Emer Ní Scolaí
  • HC AOIFE NÍ BHRIAIN
  • HC Muireann Ni Mhaoildeirg

  • 1st Nell Kettle
  • 2nd Aiveen Woulahan
  • VHC Larissa Fleck
  • HC Caoimhe Giles
  • HC Kate Hardy
  • HC Lucy teape
  • C Camille Ní hIfearnáin
  • C Sarah Teape
  • C Yuhan Guo

  • 1st Pei Xi Saoirse Pu
  • 2nd Cara Griffin
  • VHC Amelie Ryan
  • VHC Annie Diamond
  • VHC Eimear Gray
  • VHC Margaret Lawler
  • VHC Maria Henderson
  • HC Aisling Lillis
  • HC Charlotte Loughnane
  • HC Emily Breslin
  • HC Evie Blake
  • HC MIA ANCHETA
  • C Costanza Viotti
  • C Jessica Coonan
  • C Rachel Fahy
  • C Sophia Walsh

  • 1st Antonia Huang

  • 1st Antonia Huang
  • 2nd JJ McNamara
  • VHC Anna Jansson
  • VHC Rowel Friers
  • HC Stan O'Beirne
  • C Ella Nagy

  • 1st David Vesey
  • 2nd Brendan Kennedy

  • 1st Luke Lally Maguire
  • VHC JJ McNamara
  • HC Antonia Huang
  • HC Emily Crowley
  • C Dida Condria
  • C Michael Carey

  • 1st Adam McDonagh
  • 2nd Rowel Friers
  • VHC Daniel Boon
  • VHC Luke Lally Maguire
  • C Conor Smyth-Small
  • C Justine Gormley

  • 1st Dida Condria
  • 2nd Frasier Hickland
  • VHC Brendan Kennedy
  • VHC Dean Kelly
  • C Cillian Williamson
  • C Lucas O'Callaghan

  • 1st Rachel O'Hara
  • HC Aidan Chan

  • 1st Frasier Hickland
  • VHC Michael Doyle
  • HC Aidan Chan
  • HC Cillian Williamson
  • C Aisling Donnelly

  • 1st Isolde O'Loughlin
  • C Stan O'Beirne

  • 1st Orlaith O'Sullivan
  • 2nd Ava O'Hare
  • C Nora Ronan

  • 1st Luke Lally Maguire
  • 2nd Rachel O'Hara
  • VHC Winifred Massey
  • HC Adam McDonagh
  • C Conor Smyth-Small
  • C Jimmy Goeijenbier

  • 1st Laoise McMullin & Rachel O'Hara

  • 1st Defne Gultoprak
  • 2nd Junjia Li
  • VHC Eoin Maher
  • HC Lucy Byrne
  • C Sondor Khasochir

  • 1st Joe O'Grady
  • 2nd Lucy Byrne
  • VHC Gerry Yang
  • VHC Jinlong John Situ
  • HC Jason Li
  • C Alan Zhuang
  • C Jerome Bundy

  • 1st Peter Ryan
  • 2nd Jinlong John Situ
  • HC Mickey Glen Tomas
  • C Ava Duffy

  • 1st Joe O'Grady
  • 2nd Gerry Yang
  • C Alexandra Keane
  • C Leo MacNally

  • 1st Ai Lin Sun
  • 2nd Charlotte Croke
  • VHC Peter Ryan
  • HC Amar Debiasi
  • C Alexandra Keane
  • C Iris Eleonora Eliza Stoicescu
  • C Jamie Malone
  • C John Ding
  • C Ruaidhrí O Dea De Buitléar

  • 1st Ai Lin Sun
  • 2nd Peter Ryan
  • VHC Ava Duffy
  • HC Iris Eleonora Eliza Stoicescu
  • HC Juliette Carroll-Breen
  • C Amar Debiasi
  • C Fiona Hills
  • C Zoe Yu

  • 1st Defne Gultoprak
  • 2nd Mickey Glen Tomas
  • VHC Eoin Maher
  • HC Fearghal Desmond
  • HC Jason Li
  • HC Lucy Byrne
  • HC Túathfhlaith Flynn-Connolly
  • C James O'Neill
  • C Liam Ryan

  • 1st Charlotte Croke
  • 2nd Ai Lin Sun
  • VHC Iris Eleonora Eliza Stoicescu
  • VHC Jack McCrohan
  • VHC Peter Ryan
  • HC Emma Flatley
  • HC Karel Lievens
  • C Adam Hagan
  • C Clíona Portley
  • C Emily Oprisan
  • C Heyan Zhang
  • C Juliette Carroll-Breen
  • C Yajun Wu

  • 1st Sinead yangyang Glynn
  • 2nd Tracy Yuting Luo
  • VHC Alexander Leonard
  • VHC John Ding
  • HC Aidi Bao
  • HC Anita Han
  • C Hanting Amy Zou
  • C Ruaidhrí O Dea De Buitléar
  • C Scarlett Xu

  • 1st Pei Lin Oisin Pu
  • 2nd Ai Shen Sun
  • VHC Grace Bai
  • HC Yikai Zhao
  • C Ke Xin He
  • C Ríona Scahill

  • 1st Christina Troup
  • 2nd Tiantian Gao
  • VHC Rachel Feng
  • HC Louise Byrne
  • HC Rian Ni
  • C Taylor Daly

  • 1st Grace Bai
  • 2nd Ríona Scahill
  • VHC Ai Shen Sun
  • HC Christina Troup
  • HC Ryan Keogh
  • HC Tiantian Gao
  • HC Yikai Zhao
  • HC Zeyan Li
  • C Eve O'Donovan
  • C Louise Byrne

  • 1st Evan Lawrence

  • 1st Evan Lawrence
  • 2nd Eoghan McGale

  • 1st Michael Doyle
  • 2nd Cliodhna Regan

  • 1st Pierce Cullen

  • 1st Rachel Nolan
  • VHC Meadhbh O'Rourke
  • VHC Sinead Walsh
  • HC Ben Gannon
  • HC Jarlath Mulholland
  • C Lelia May

  • 1st Martina Rosaria O'Connell
  • 2nd Lera O'Connor
  • C Eoin Fallon
  • C Nicole Oprisan

  • 1st Maria O'Dea
  • 2nd Becky Corcoran
  • VHC Winifred Massey
  • C Carl Roewer

  • 1st Lelia May
  • C Eoin Ferguson

  • 2nd Rían Byrne
  • C Róisín Morahan

  • 1st Simeon Cassidy
  • 2nd Abigail O'Neill
  • C Keelan Reilly
  • C Roshana Houlihan

  • 1st Liadh Murray
  • 2nd Florence Donohoe
  • HC Estella Morrissey
  • C Grace Beatty
  • C Isobel Dooley

  • 1st Elizabeth O'Donovan
  • 2nd Aran Cahalan
  • HC Maria Lenny

  • 1st Simon Carey
  • 2nd Jekabs Brants
  • HC Gavin Bowen-O'Connor

  • 1st Luke Seery-Freir
  • 2nd Kira Lynch

  • 1st Natalia Connolly
  • 2nd Matthew Nolan

  • 2nd Norah May Linehan

  • 1st Ciarán Wong
  • 2nd Iris De Mot Diez
  • HC Lela Behan
  • HC Robert Hussey
  • C Victoria Sinko

  • 2nd Soca Pearlmutter
  • HC Clíona Portley
  • HC Lucie Walsh

  • 1st Clara Nic Siomoin
  • 2nd Archie Dempsey
  • HC Ailbhe O'Loughlin

  • 1st Kieran Sharkey
  • VHC Ross McDonnell

  • 1st Medb Brereton Hurley
  • 2nd Niamh Walsh

  • 1st Vox Amicum Brass

  • 1st Sinead McCarthy
  • 2nd Samuel de hOra
  • C Michael Keatinge

  • 1st Roisin Martin
  • 2nd Samuel Quinn O'Flaherty

  • 1st Marguerite Troup
  • 2nd Oscar McCormack

  • 1st Nina Lyness
  • 2nd Juliette Harford

  • 1st John Giles
  • 2nd Dáire Mulraney

  • 1st Grace O'Duffy
  • VHC Maeve Kelly
  • HC Laura Sheils

  • 1st Ruaidhrí O Dea

  • 1st Kevin Free
  • VHC Leon Reilly

  • 1st Dónal Dignam

Feis Ceoil, Ireland's largest classical music competition. Supported by the RDS ©2021